30-й Кубок Беларуси (2020/2021)
Протокол матча
16.05.2020. 15:20
Копыль
Копыльский ФОК
Зрителей: 50
Копыль
Копыльский ФОК
Зрителей: 50
Голы
31'
Илья Пухов
65'
Артем Рахимов
7'
Артур Зыбайло
Наказания
39'
Юрий Бородько
51'
Евгений Паньков
68'
Алексей Тривога
68'
Алексей Тривога
75'
Александр Филюта
72'
Антон Банкалюк
78'
Дмитрий Литвинчук
80'
Артур Мигно
88'
Иван Линник
Состав - Строитель (Копыль) (КФК)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | вра | Сергей Сенюк | - | |||
25 | защ | Александр Лагун | - | |||
29 | защ | Юрий Бородько | - | |||
30 | пзщ | Павел Стецко | - | |||
36 | пзщ | Артём Якубович | - | 72' | ||
38 | пзщ | Александр Филюта | - | 72' | ||
37 | защ | Артем Рапейко | - | |||
39 | защ | Богдан Молочко | - | |||
40 | нап | Илья Пухов | - | 86' | ||
27 | пзщ | Павел Лазовский | - | 86' | ||
42 | пзщ | Евгений Паньков | - | 72' | ||
34 | пзщ | Сергей Стецко | - | 72' | ||
43 | пзщ | Артем Рахимов | - | 90+3' | ||
32 | пзщ | Руслан Рахимов | - | 90+3' | ||
44 | пзщ | Алексей Тривога | - | |||
18 | вра | Виталий Ю. Нагорный | - | В запасе | ||
31 | пзщ | Андрей Хамицевич | - | В запасе | ||
46 | защ | Сергей Герасименя | - | В запасе |
Состав - Ивацевичи (Д3)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | вра | Дмитрий Литвинчук | - | |||
4 | защ | Артур Мигно | - | 53' | ||
5 | защ | Александр Ванда | - | 53' | ||
7 | защ | Иван Водопьян | - | 61' | ||
2 | пзщ | Иван Линник | - | 61' | ||
9 | пзщ | Александр Тарасеня | - | |||
10 | пзщ | Дмитрий Петровский | - | |||
11 | пзщ | Артур Зыбайло | - | |||
14 | пзщ | Александр Пузач | - | 86' | ||
6 | защ | Евгений Власовец | - | 86' | ||
17 | нап | Сергей Каранов | - | 53' | ||
15 | пзщ | Егор Воронович | - | 53' | ||
18 | пзщ | Александр Мять | - | |||
21 | защ | Антон Банкалюк | - | |||
22 | защ | Александр Козел | - | 80' | ||
33 | вра | Виктор Губко | - | 80' | ||
20 | защ | Сергей Подрецкий | - | В запасе | ||
25 | пзщ | Владислав Шемерей | - | В запасе |
Судьи и официальные лица
Вячеслав Наронский (Минск) - Главный арбитр
Юрий Низовцев (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Юрий Трофимук (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Виктор Зажевский (Новополоцк) - Инспектор
Юрий Низовцев (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Юрий Трофимук (Минск) - Помощник арбитра
Виктор Зажевский (Новополоцк) - Инспектор