30-й Кубок Беларуси (2020/2021)
Протокол матча
16.05.2020. 13:00
Осиповичи
Стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 1300
Зрителей: 100
Осиповичи
Стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 1300
Зрителей: 100
Голы
45+3'
Владислав Стасенко
77'
Алексей Филипенко
87'
Максим Бурак
11'
Владислав Богушевский
Наказания
5'
Дмитрий Хижняк
71'
Владислав Стасенко
79'
Илья Саплин
3'
Павел Кулик
18'
Денис Кабишев
40'
Михаил Рабцевич
45+4'
Илья Курчак
85'
Сергей Милькевич
90+2'
Илья Курчак
Состав - Осиповичи (Д3)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | вра | Владислав Хмелинко | - | |||
3 | защ | Илья Саплин | - | |||
4 | защ | Александр Кочергин | - | |||
7 | пзщ | Владимир Бешта | - | |||
8 | пзщ | Алексей Филипенко | - | |||
9 | защ | Станислав Борзов | - | 75' | ||
5 | защ | Вадим Болбас | - | 75' | ||
11 | нап | Владислав Стасенко | - | 90' | ||
20 | нап | Андрей Дивак | - | 90' | ||
13 | защ | Никита Коновалов | - | 75' | ||
19 | пзщ | Максим Бурак | - | 75' | ||
17 | пзщ | Александр Емельянов | - | 90' | ||
2 | пзщ | Александр Сергеев | - | 90' | ||
18 | защ | Владислав Лапко | - | |||
21 | пзщ | Дмитрий Хижняк | - | 90' | ||
6 | защ | Дмитрий Лещинский | - | 90' | ||
44 | вра | Николай Стельмах | - | В запасе |
Состав - Альфа (Минск) (КФК)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вра | Евгений Бурый | - | |||
4 | пзщ | Игорь Лосик | - | |||
5 | пзщ | Денис Кабишев | - | 71' | ||
3 | защ | Сергей Милькевич | - | 71' | ||
7 | защ | Павел Кулик | - | |||
18 | защ | Антон Петрушеня | - | 45' | ||
9 | пзщ | Илья Курчак | - | 45' | ||
19 | защ | Алексей Халецкий | - | 66' | ||
2 | защ | Евгений Абрамович | - | 66' | ||
21 | пзщ | Михаил Хващевский | - | 59' | ||
14 | пзщ | Антон Кийко | - | 59' | ||
27 | нап | Михаил Рабцевич | - | 46' | ||
44 | нап | Никита Артюшкевич | - | 46' | ||
30 | нап | Владислав Богушевский | - | |||
81 | защ | Павел Кораблев | - | |||
99 | защ | Антон Макаров | - | |||
96 | пзщ | Севастьян Кушелев | - | В запасе |
Судьи и официальные лица
Михаил Тхагалегов (Брест) - Главный арбитр
Николай Прохоренко (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Владислав Гаршаков (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Сергей Жук (Столбцы) - Инспектор
Николай Прохоренко (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Владислав Гаршаков (Гомель) - Помощник арбитра
Сергей Жук (Столбцы) - Инспектор