26-й чемпионат Беларуси (2016)
Протокол матча
23.10.2016. 14:00
Барановичи
Стадион "Локомотив"
Вместимость: 3749
Зрителей: 200
Барановичи
Стадион "Локомотив"
Вместимость: 3749
Зрителей: 200
Голы
16'
Павел Пампуха
30'
Всеволод Садовский
41'
Дмитрий Гирс
Наказания
74'
Антон Костючик
28'
Дмитрий Харнавцов
36'
Всеволод Садовский
63'
Александр Свирепа
Состав - Барановичи
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | вра | Алексей Великевич | - | |||
5 | защ | Сергей Позднякевич | - | |||
17 | защ | Алексей Тхагалегов | - | |||
2 | защ | Олег Протченко | - | |||
13 | пзщ | Иван Водопьян | - | |||
11 | пзщ | Павел Цеслюкевич | - | |||
6 | пзщ | Евгений Лошанков | - | |||
3 | пзщ | Дмитрий Федорцов | - | |||
9 | нап | Денис Домашевич | - | |||
7 | нап | Алексей Петренко | - | 67' | ||
20 | пзщ | Антон Костючик | - | 67' | ||
14 | нап | Павел Пампуха | - | |||
16 | вра | Виктор Губко | - | В запасе | ||
15 | защ | Максим Домашевич | - | В запасе | ||
19 | защ | Дмитрий Каплунов | - | В запасе | ||
4 | пзщ | Павел Михальцов | - | В запасе |
Состав - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | вра | Алексей Харитонович | - | |||
4 | защ | Александр Свирепа | - | |||
2 | защ | Арсений Бондаренко | - | |||
17 | защ | Илья Ращеня | - | |||
15 | пзщ | Денис Яскович | - | |||
13 | пзщ | Дмитрий Тамело | - | |||
8 | пзщ | Максим Шило | - | |||
14 | нап | Дмитрий Гирс | - | 87' | ||
18 | нап | Дмитрий Калинейко | - | 87' | ||
16 | пзщ | Роман Плехов | - | 90' | ||
11 | пзщ | Павел Ладутько | - | 90' | ||
9 | нап | Всеволод Садовский | - | |||
5 | пзщ | Дмитрий Харнавцов | - | 67' | ||
10 | нап | Андрей Новик | - | 67' | ||
3 | защ | Никита Панкевич | - | В запасе | ||
1 | вра | Роман Бабаев | - | В запасе | ||
6 | защ | Александр Вьюгин | - | В запасе | ||
7 | пзщ | Антон Хильман | - | В запасе |
Судьи и официальные лица
Сергей Красников (Гродно) - Главный арбитр
Юрий Ситкевич (Гродно) - Помощник арбитра
Владимиир Тимошенко (Полоцк) - Помощник арбитра
Олег Колб (Брест) - Инспектор
Юрий Ситкевич (Гродно) - Помощник арбитра
Владимиир Тимошенко (Полоцк) - Помощник арбитра
Олег Колб (Брест) - Инспектор