26-й чемпионат Беларуси (2016)
Протокол матча
25.06.2016. 18:00
Слоним
Стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 2220
Зрителей: 1000
Слоним
Стадион "Юность"
Вместимость: 2220
Зрителей: 1000
Голы
89'
Александр Дегтерев
90+2'
Алексей Плясунов
20'
Денис Яскович
73'
Андрей Новик
Наказания
32'
Анатолий Жуков
34'
Александр Красий
61'
Марат Воронов
78'
Евгений Миненков
67'
Денис Яскович
77'
Дмитрий Харнавцов
Состав - Слоним
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
вра | Артем Гомелько | - | ||||
пзщ | Андрей Кухаренок | - | ||||
защ | Анатолий Жуков | - | 76' | |||
защ | Евгений Миненков | - | 76' | |||
пзщ | Михаил Щербаков | - | ||||
пзщ | Александр Пузач | - | ||||
нап | Олег Г. Герасимчик | - | 62' | |||
нап | Александр Асташенков | - | 62' | |||
защ | Александр Красий | - | ||||
нап | Игорь Холодков | - | 69' | |||
пзщ | Александр Дегтерев | - | 69' | |||
пзщ | Тимофей Игруша | - | ||||
пзщ | Марат Воронов | - | ||||
пзщ | Алексей Плясунов | - | ||||
пзщ | Юрий Глебов | - | В запасе | |||
пзщ | Сергей Подрецкий | - | В запасе | |||
пзщ | Роман Ховавко | - | В запасе | |||
вра | Илья Пацевич | - | В запасе |
Состав - Звезда-БГУ (Минск)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
вра | Роман Бабаев | - | ||||
пзщ | Петр Зыль | - | ||||
защ | Илья Ращеня | - | ||||
пзщ | Максим Шило | - | ||||
защ | Иван Суша | - | 50' | |||
пзщ | Дмитрий Харнавцов | - | 50' | 90' | ||
защ | Николай Седов | - | 90' | |||
пзщ | Александр Козлов | - | ||||
пзщ | Денис Яскович | - | 69' | |||
нап | Евгений Юдчиц | - | 69' | |||
пзщ | Роман Плехов | - | 66' | |||
пзщ | Павел Ладутько | - | 66' | |||
нап | Роман Бурец | - | ||||
нап | Дмитрий Гирс | - | 46' | |||
нап | Андрей Новик | - | 46' | |||
пзщ | Дмитрий Тамело | - | ||||
защ | Георгий Шпаченко | - | В запасе | |||
вра | Андрей Синенко | - | В запасе |
Судьи и официальные лица
Дмитрий Дигилевич (Жодино) - Главный арбитр
Сергей Жардецкий (Хатежино) - Помощник арбитра
Владимир Русак (Жодино) - Помощник арбитра
Роман Дайлид (Брест) - Инспектор
Сергей Жардецкий (Хатежино) - Помощник арбитра
Владимир Русак (Жодино) - Помощник арбитра
Роман Дайлид (Брест) - Инспектор