1-й этап
Протокол матча
10.07.2014. 20:00
Борисов
Стадион "Борисов-Арена"
Вместимость: 13400
Зрителей: 6711
Борисов
Стадион "Борисов-Арена"
Вместимость: 13400
Зрителей: 6711
Голы
34'
Сергей Кривец (п)
(пас - Николай Сигневич)
55'
Артем Концевой
Наказания
88'
Николай Сигневич
90+2'
Егор Филипенко
58'
Дмитрий Щегрикович
77'
Юрий Коломыц
79'
Артем Концевой
Лучшие игроки матча по версии football.by
Василий Хомутовский - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Анри Хагуш - БАТЭ (Борисов)
Дмитрий Щегрикович - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Анри Хагуш - БАТЭ (Борисов)
Дмитрий Щегрикович - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
Состав - БАТЭ (Борисов)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | вра | Сергей Черник | 5 | |||
5 | пзщ | Евгений Яблонский | 5 | 70' | ||
9 | пзщ | Илья Алексиевич | 5 | 70' | ||
7 | пзщ | Александр Карницкий | 5 | |||
10 | пзщ | Сергей Кривец | 6 | |||
13 | нап | Николай Сигневич | 5 | |||
14 | защ | Анри Хагуш | 6 | |||
20 | нап | Виталий Родионов | 4 | |||
21 | защ | Егор Филипенко | 5 | |||
22 | защ | Филип Младенович | 5 | 60' | ||
42 | защ | Максим Володько | 5 | 60' | ||
23 | пзщ | Эдгар Олехнович | 6 | 46' | ||
17 | пзщ | Александр Павлов | 5 | 46' | ||
33 | защ | Денис Поляков | 5 | |||
30 | вра | Герман Малиньш | - | В запасе | ||
3 | защ | Виталий Гайдучик | - | В запасе | ||
15 | нап | Владислав Климович | - | В запасе | ||
43 | защ | Игорь Журавлев | - | В запасе |
Состав - Торпедо-БелАЗ (Жодино)
№ | Амп | Стр | Игрок | Оц | Замены | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | вра | Василий Хомутовский | 6 | |||
4 | защ | Сергей А. Мельник | 5 | |||
5 | защ | Игорь Бурко | 6 | |||
6 | защ | Алексей Панковец | 6 | 80' | ||
19 | пзщ | Артем Васьков | - | 80' | ||
7 | нап | Артем Концевой | 6 | 85' | ||
9 | нап | Руслан Ивашко | - | 85' | ||
10 | пзщ | Артур Левицкий | 6 | 70' | ||
99 | нап | Вячеслав Глеб | 5 | 70' | ||
11 | пзщ | Дмитрий Щегрикович | 6 | |||
15 | нап | Александр Яцкевич | 5 | |||
17 | защ | Сергей Козека | 5 | |||
24 | защ | Виталий Казанцев | 6 | |||
27 | защ | Юрий Коломыц | 5 | |||
1 | вра | Павел Чесновский | - | В запасе | ||
8 | пзщ | Александр Селява | - | В запасе | ||
32 | нап | Дмитрий Платонов | - | В запасе |
Судьи и официальные лица
Андрей Сорока (Смолевичи) - Главный арбитр
Алексей Ковалев (Осиповичи) - Помощник арбитра
Алексей Войтешонок (Осиповичи) - Помощник арбитра
Николай Пыреев (Минск) - Резервный арбитр
Виктор Шукан (Минск) - Инспектор
Алексей Ковалев (Осиповичи) - Помощник арбитра
Алексей Войтешонок (Осиповичи) - Помощник арбитра
Николай Пыреев (Минск) - Резервный арбитр
Виктор Шукан (Минск) - Инспектор